USA Dance National DanceSport Championships 2009
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 184 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
2) 382 Jeff Knickerbocker & Bridget Knickerbocker - MN
3) 330 Albert B. Carballosa & Patricia A. Rhodes-Bajaj - FL
4) 210 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
5) 591 James E. Herbert & Sharon Jones - OH
6) 663 Randy Henderson & Jean E. Henderson - FL
7) 162 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 324 Richard Y. Chiang & Iris T. Chiang - CA
2) 467 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
3) 314 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
4) 270 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
5) 204 Michael De Maio & Darlene F. De Maio - NJ
6) 231 Glenn R. Wuennenberg & Bonnie J. Wuennenberg - NJ
----
7) 663 Randy Henderson & Jean E. Henderson - FL
8) 105 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 554 Winston Chow & Lilly T.F. Chow - CA
2) 204 Michael De Maio & Darlene F. De Maio - NJ
3) 199 Adel Ahmed Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - CA
4) 395 Joseph C. Bates & Mary Louise Bates - IN
5) 517 Roger D. Thaxton & Carie Ruth Garrity - MI
6) 467 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
----
7) 383 John J. Mulcahy & Barbara J. Mulcahy - MD
7) 574 Bill J. Pedrick & Carolyn H. Pedrick - VT
9) 608 Luis F. Mijangos & Lynne B. Mijangos - NY
10) 103 Orlando C. Cordero & Aurora A. Cordero - NJ
11) 314 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
12) 138 Alberto B. Caldas & Constance Caldas - GA
----
13) 374 David Liang & Alice S. Liang - CT
14) 214 H. Clifford Pepper & Carrietta L. Pepper - FL
15) 304 Walter Bloom & Lyn Stanley - GA
16) 564 Colin Huggett & Helene Huggett - CO
17) 627 Joseph McGarry & Karen McGarry - CT
18) 587 Russ A. Gallo & Glenda L. Chasen - CT
19) 105 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
19) 298 Rockie D. Troxler & Mary Lou Troxler - NC
19) 501 Martin J. Goldberger & Rebecca M. Painter - NY
Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 663 Randy Henderson & Jean E. Henderson - FL
2) 614 Dexter Wang & Julia H. Wang - MA
3) 162 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
4) 535 Thomas Osterland & Marie E. Osterland - MA
Adult Championship Theatre Arts (@)
1) 255 Jack Kellner & Miyoung Kim - NY
2) 532 Gary D. Burgess & Connie Bouchard - NY
Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 330 Albert B. Carballosa & Patricia A. Rhodes-Bajaj - FL
2) 478 Joe G. Medina & Sue E. Putzier - AZ
3) 184 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
4) 337 Christopher M Meyer & Janice E. Brooker - OH
5) 210 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
6) 382 Jeff Knickerbocker & Bridget Knickerbocker - MN
----
7) 202 Jeffrey Dunn & Andrea Dunn - CT
8) 159 Dennis P. Kania & Lori Urani Kania - PA
Junior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 157 Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - NY
2) 123 Jonathan Zaika & Karina Shumko - NY
3) 552 Vlad Shknevsky & Nicole Agaronnik - NY
4) 411 Christian Yeung & Ariel Balaguta - NY
5) 664 William Stansbury & Jenny Sokolsky - CA
6) 174 Larry Tokar & Juliana Hoff - NY
----
7) 625 Alexei Mitchell & Elizabeth Ilin - NJ
8) 344 Paul Shklyaver & Jocelyn Perchik - PA
Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 256 Daniel Shapiro & Catherine Kovalyova - NY
2) 115 Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya - NY
3) 266 Konrad Kulec & Ania Kuszaj - NY
4) 353 Piotr Ploszaj & Sylwia Jemielity - NY
5) 132 Jason Sydorchenko & Beatrice Polyakova - NY
6) 139 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
7) 160 Dominick Kaczor & Adrienne Jarocki - NY
----
8) 450 Landon Anderson & Vashti Reed - UT
9) 263 Nikita Babenko & Anna Derevyanchenko - NY
9) 543 Brian Trushelev & Gabriella Krumgalz - NY
11) 181 Simon Orlovsky & Lucy Chibukhchyan - CA
12) 342 Dale Mahler & Miranda Huff - FL
13) 664 William Stansbury & Jenny Sokolsky - CA
Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 326 Valentin Chmerkovsky & Daria Chesnokova - NJ
2) 651 Oleksandr Altukhov & Oksana Dmytrenko - MA
3) 398 Andrei Kazlouski & Kathleen Kapshandy - NJ
4) 454 Boris Rudenko & Amet Ekaterina Fedosova - NJ
5) 379 Sergey Onik & Melissa Blanco - nj
6) 426 Pasha Pashkov & Danielle Karagach - NY
----
7) 189 Tal Livshits & Vlada Semenova - NJ
8) 581 Igor Popov & Niicole Volynets - ny
9) 442 Alexey Karaulov & Sasha Nissengotts - NY
10) 186 Pavel Balykin & Natalia Barantseva - WA
11) 447 Pasha Stepanchuk & Nadezda Vlasova - NY
11) 510 Christopher A. Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek - NJ
----
13) 286 Nikita Malakhov & Sarah Gleyzer - NJ
14) 271 Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina - NY
15) 207 Simeon H. Stoynov & Kora A. Stoynova - WA
16) 338 Peter Gelzhinsky & Mila Burdan - MA
17) 419 Maxim Belozerov & Evgenia Shatilova - N.Y.
18) 147 Ted Volynets & Jolene Gurevich - ny
19) 605 Max Berlyant & Rachel Makow - CA
19) 654 Daniel Gonzalez & Nataly Ramirez - NC
21) 657 Alexandre Tchernossitov & Regina Maziarz - NJ
22) 219 Marlon Enriquez & Megan Mendoza - CA
23) 252 Dmitry Nikishkin & Victoriya Kim - NY
23) 632 Igor Zabrodin & Nina Estrina - PA
----
24) 300 Vladislav Shahov & Milena Jasionek - NY
25) 503 Teleryck Ianakiev & Mariya Starichenok - Wa
26) 461 Ilya B. Korsunsky & Lily Kolman - NJ
27) 585 Carlos Lopez & Genevieve Cuevas - MA
28) 127 Anton Shklyaver & Genevieve Gillespie - PA
28) 578 Keith Beaty & Jessica Shrayber - NC
30) 500 Scott Vu & Lisa Falcone - NC
31) 577 Irsan Tisnabudi & Cami Fleharty - TX
31) 653 Suneth Jayamanna & Joyce Chan - TX
Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 119 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
2) 381 David Wright & Liva Wright - CT
3) 117 Angus Sinclair & Dara Campbell - CA
4) 463 Balazs Kocsi & Csilla Kocsi - KY
5) 404 Andreas P. Meijer & Jody B. Frease - CA
6) 544 Lonny K. W. Tsang & Susie Tsang - IL
7) 570 Thomas O. Keller & Evelyn R. Lafferty - CA
----
8) 405 Thomas Yim & Kelly W. Cheng - CA
9) 279 Niklas Manz & Yvonne Manz - NY
10) 121 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - CA
11) 586 Todd Marsden & Susanna Hardt - CA
12) 562 Alex Kalinin & Gail Sherman - WA
13) 172 Lars Linder & Holly Linder - WA
14) 474 John R. Kotler & Carol J. Sutter - NY
----
15) 425 Curtis Prevost & Nancy Prevost - TX
16) 144 Robert Chukrallah & Connie Edmonds - NJ
17) 283 Takeshi Kawaratani & Annie Chan - CA
18) 213 Ted A. Damianos & Eunmee S. Damianos - MD
19) 619 Glenn Okazaki & Anne Chang Ho - HI
20) 559 Robert E. Renner & Lisa B. Renner - KS
21) 173 Thio A. Yao Budiman & Fanny H. Budiman - WA
22) 232 James A. McGann & Katherine Cornan - CA
22) 558 Ricardo A. Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - FL
24) 231 Glenn R. Wuennenberg & Bonnie J. Wuennenberg - NJ
24) 337 Christopher M Meyer & Janice E. Brooker - OH
Youth Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 509 Sergey Golubtsov & Alina Iougai - NJ
2) 256 Daniel Shapiro & Catherine Kovalyova - NY
3) 276 Austin Joson & Gabriella Sabler - NJ
4) 355 Edward Golbert & Olivia Wesolowski - NY
5) 536 Taras Savitskyy & Liya Podokshik - NJ
6) 567 Mircea Cernev & Jennifer Fales - VA
----
7) 530 Andrey Kirilyuk & Patricia Jasionek - NY
8) 141 Cezary Dyrda & Margaret Kostova - NY
9) 388 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - WA
10) 163 Aiden Mamedov & Melani Bersten - mn
10) 362 Myron Shneider & Marina Shkuratov - MA
12) 139 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 312 Gordon D. Davis & Linda K. Davis - MN
2) 611 Scott Coates & Sarah H. Coates - FL
3) 614 Dexter Wang & Julia H. Wang - MA
4) 162 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
5) 191 Kam C. Tse & Julia S. Tse - GA
6) 471 Peter S. Quintero & Marilyn R. Stechert - CO
7) 535 Thomas Osterland & Marie E. Osterland - MA
Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 323 Ronen Zinshtein & Mariam Izmaylova - NJ
2) 615 Janis Kukainis & Samantha Mang - NJ
3) 300 Vladislav Shahov & Milena Jasionek - NY
4) 631 Andrzej Bator & Angelika Orent - NY
5) 426 Pasha Pashkov & Danielle Karagach - NY
6) 602 Vasyl Makarov & Grace Fu - NY
----
7) 207 Simeon H. Stoynov & Kora A. Stoynova - WA
7) 413 Ira Pollock & Abby Pollock - UT
9) 269 Max Rublyuk & Olga Zhuk - CA
10) 237 Marek Klepadlo & Angelika Dechnik - NY
11) 569 Eric Shapiro & Aleksandra Samorodskaya - NY
12) 657 Alexandre Tchernossitov & Regina Maziarz - NJ
----
13) 189 Tal Livshits & Vlada Semenova - NJ
14) 503 Teleryck Ianakiev & Mariya Starichenok - Wa
15) 579 Alex Spencer & Katarzyna L. Herink - NY
16) 528 Jason S. Turner & Lila L. Turner - MI
17) 124 Tuan Phan & Angie Chen - MA
17) 168 Adrian Jakubowski & Ola Siekera - NY
19) 217 Arthur Lue & Ekaterina Lesnaia - MA
19) 381 David Wright & Liva Wright - CT
21) 112 Derek Walker & Jennifer Vestal - MD
22) 117 Angus Sinclair & Dara Campbell - CA
22) 455 John Mason & Anna Nyzio - NC
24) 652 Kani Liao & Anna Chaldysheva - NY
----
24) 118 Igor Pavlovsky & Yenhong Lim - IL
25) 405 Thomas Yim & Kelly W. Cheng - CA
26) 589 Ryan Kenner & Haiwen Chen - RI
27) 182 Joseph E. Huesmann & Stacey M. Friedman - MD
27) 523 Thomas Tien & Cecile Auger - NJ
29) 360 Miguel A. Valle & Alina Entin - MD
30) 134 Gamble See & Desiree See - CA
31) 297 Ivan O. Parra & Albertina Thai - CA
32) 416 Jason R. Smith & Yelena Kleyman-Smith - MI
32) 438 Gregory Panas & Kathleen Engelmann
32) 439 Alan A. Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
35) 371 Derrick Bass & Jennifer Ann Chin - CA
36) 223 Robert Rommel & Stephanie Batkie - MI
37) 296 Steve Berkovich & Elizabeth Rislove - CA
37) 363 Ronald Souers & Susan Huang - MD
Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 236 Nels E. Petersen & Theresa L. Kimler - MN
2) 589 Ryan Kenner & Amanda Pytlik - RI
3) 432 Ivan Spasov & Paige Inman - CA
4) 463 Balazs Kocsi & Csilla Kocsi - KY
5) 347 Guillermo Ceballos & Melissa Leake - CA
6) 493 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - NC
----
7) 557 Mike Nichols & Sarah Davis - DE
8) 208 Justin M. David & Lindsay Ross - DE
9) 262 Jim Brown & Julie Lewis - CO
9) 499 Michael Creeden & Jessica Spink - MA
11) 248 Alex K.F. Chou & Amanda R. Horan - IN
12) 373 Andrzej Lelewer & Mary Beth Beasley - NC
----
13) 624 Christopher Sarkisian & Jessica Parra - CA
14) 175 Michael J. Obara & Jayne E. Pawasauskas - RI
15) 366 Kurt Lemmer & Mary Lemmer - CT
16) 359 Andrew Brown & Alicia M. Alvarenga - NY
17) 289 William Liteplo & Efrosyni Iosiphidis - MA
18) 202 Jeffrey Dunn & Andrea Dunn - CT
Junior II Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 256 Daniel Shapiro & Catherine Kovalyova - NY
2) 276 Austin Joson & Gabriella Sabler - NJ
3) 115 Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya - NY
4) 353 Piotr Ploszaj & Sylwia Jemielity - NY
5) 450 Landon Anderson & Vashti Reed - UT
6) 139 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
7) 160 Dominick Kaczor & Adrienne Jarocki - NY
8) 132 Jason Sydorchenko & Beatrice Polyakova - NY
----
9) 431 Timothy M. Stanton Jr. & Annabella Waszkiewicz - NJ
10) 263 Nikita Babenko & Anna Derevyanchenko - NY
11) 181 Simon Orlovsky & Lucy Chibukhchyan - CA
12) 664 William Stansbury & Jenny Sokolsky - CA
13) 552 Vlad Shknevsky & Nicole Agaronnik - NY
14) 464 Lawrence Shulman & Jessica Karpishin - NY
15) 377 Ilusha Gutnik & Karina Yushchenko - NY
Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 262 Jim Brown & Julie Lewis - CO
2) 366 Kurt Lemmer & Mary Lemmer - CT
3) 299 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
4) 210 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
5) 337 Christopher M Meyer & Janice E. Brooker - OH
6) 330 Albert B. Carballosa & Patricia A. Rhodes-Bajaj - FL
----
7) 448 Anthony Miyazaki & Susan Green - FL
8) 553 Warren Tuttle & Patricia Tuttle - GA
9) 202 Jeffrey Dunn & Andrea Dunn - CT
Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 548 Jason Chao Dai & Patrycja Golak - NY
2) 286 Nikita Malakhov & Sarah Gleyzer - NJ
3) 276 Austin Joson & Gabriella Sabler - NJ
4) 355 Edward Golbert & Olivia Wesolowski - NY
5) 104 Joseph Odikadze & Sandy Rabinovich - MA
6) 567 Mircea Cernev & Jennifer Fales - VA
----
7) 509 Sergey Golubtsov & Alina Iougai - NJ
8) 536 Taras Savitskyy & Liya Podokshik - NJ
9) 148 George Shamis & Ava Donovan - MA
10) 155 Dmitry Ivashchenko & Liza Lakovitsky - NY
11) 640 Slavic Ben & Yana Orlova - PA
12) 401 Ron Garber & Sofia Zaytseva - MA
----
13) 480 Denis Bykov & Sasha Kondrashov - CA
14) 136 Adrian Zalewski & Elizabeth Pavlov - NY
14) 639 David Kalenjian & Yuliya Kiperberg - MA
16) 141 Cezary Dyrda & Margaret Kostova - NY
17) 568 Emanuel Shaulov & Susan Ronis - NY
18) 163 Aiden Mamedov & Melani Bersten - mn
19) 280 Szymon Szwinge & Victoria Mroz - NY
19) 387 Phillip Kudryavtsev & Dasha Kholodenko - MA
21) 388 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - WA
21) 428 Allen Yevtukhov & Katie Pisarevsky - NY
23) 530 Andrey Kirilyuk & Patricia Jasionek - NY
Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 577 Irsan Tisnabudi & Cami Fleharty - TX
2) 218 Jorge Arness Guzman & Arlene Yu - NJ
3) 295 Gary B. Wynne & Laurie Frederik Meer - VA
4) 463 Balazs Kocsi & Csilla Kocsi - KY
5) 365 David Escoffery & Joelle Escoffery - NJ
6) 229 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - NY
----
7) 204 Michael De Maio & Darlene F. De Maio - NJ
8) 586 Todd Marsden & Susanna Hardt - CA
Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 664 William Stansbury & Jenny Sokolsky - CA
2) 157 Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - NY
3) 552 Vlad Shknevsky & Nicole Agaronnik - NY
4) 123 Jonathan Zaika & Karina Shumko - NY
5) 241 Ryan Raffloer & Kristina Tkachenko - NY
Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 299 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 210 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
3) 330 Albert B. Carballosa & Patricia A. Rhodes-Bajaj - FL
4) 312 Gordon D. Davis & Linda K. Davis - MN
5) 553 Warren Tuttle & Patricia Tuttle - GA
6) 448 Anthony Miyazaki & Susan Green - FL
7) 540 Shaun Atkinson & Martha Hughes - FL
----
8) 591 James E. Herbert & Sharon Jones - OH
9) 611 Scott Coates & Sarah H. Coates - FL
10) 162 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
11) 382 Jeff Knickerbocker & Bridget Knickerbocker - MN
12) 191 Kam C. Tse & Julia S. Tse - GA
12) 471 Peter S. Quintero & Marilyn R. Stechert - CO
Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 467 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
2) 314 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
3) 663 Randy Henderson & Jean E. Henderson - FL
4) 105 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
Adult Championship Nine Dance (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 499 Michael Creeden & Jessica Spink - MA
2) 596 Dalibor Vavra & Daniela Vavra - TN
3) 623 Jeremy D. Anderson & Yuko Taniguchi - MN
4) 382 Jeff Knickerbocker & Bridget Knickerbocker - MN
Adult Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 426 Pasha Pashkov & Danielle Karagach - NY
2) 300 Vladislav Shahov & Milena Jasionek - NY
3) 657 Alexandre Tchernossitov & Regina Maziarz - NJ
4) 207 Simeon H. Stoynov & Kora A. Stoynova - WA
5) 189 Tal Livshits & Vlada Semenova - NJ
6) 269 Max Rublyuk & Olga Zhuk - CA
----
7) 503 Teleryck Ianakiev & Mariya Starichenok - Wa
8) 528 Jason S. Turner & Lila L. Turner - MI
9) 388 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - WA
10) 653 Suneth Jayamanna & Joyce Chan - TX
Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 336 Vladislav Kvartin & Maria Ilin - NJ
2) 321 Brandon K. Armstrong & Lindsay Arnold - UT
3) 276 Austin Joson & Gabriella Sabler - NJ
4) 256 Daniel Shapiro & Catherine Kovalyova - NY
5) 450 Landon Anderson & Vashti Reed - UT
6) 115 Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya - NY
7) 521 Bogdan Tabaka & Rachel Benin - NJ
----
8) 576 John Gaylan & Alexandra Gutkovich - NJ
9) 480 Denis Bykov & Sasha Kondrashov - CA
10) 291 Daniel Romaikin & Olga Ozerova - NJ
11) 387 Phillip Kudryavtsev & Dasha Kholodenko - MA
12) 178 Pavel Petrov & Anna Odessky - NY
13) 281 Alan Bersten & Stephanie Grigoryants - mn
----
14) 333 Jonathan Jacobs & Diana Shvedyuk - NY
15) 440 Steven Varshavsky & Sarah Linkova - MA
16) 249 Samuel Ludin & Elizabeth Reyzin - MA
16) 452 Dale Tager & Faye Tager - CA
18) 143 Niki Malyeyev & Lizabeth Puckett - IN
18) 353 Piotr Ploszaj & Sylwia Jemielity - NY
20) 160 Dominick Kaczor & Adrienne Jarocki - NY
21) 132 Jason Sydorchenko & Beatrice Polyakova - NY
21) 169 Mitchell Leyzerzon & Sasha Woshczyn - PA
23) 593 Craig Abaya-Campos & Samantha Abaya-Campos - NJ
24) 139 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
25) 181 Simon Orlovsky & Lucy Chibukhchyan - CA
Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 544 Lonny K. W. Tsang & Susie Tsang - IL
2) 570 Thomas O. Keller & Evelyn R. Lafferty - CA
3) 121 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - CA
4) 474 John R. Kotler & Carol J. Sutter - NY
5) 554 Winston Chow & Lilly T.F. Chow - CA
6) 224 Patrick J. Martone & Denise Martone - MA
----
7) 425 Curtis Prevost & Nancy Prevost - TX
8) 204 Michael De Maio & Darlene F. De Maio - NJ
9) 283 Takeshi Kawaratani & Annie Chan - CA
10) 199 Adel Ahmed Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - CA
11) 314 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
12) 395 Joseph C. Bates & Mary Louise Bates - IN
----
13) 231 Glenn R. Wuennenberg & Bonnie J. Wuennenberg - NJ
14) 346 Peter Liatos & Jackie H. Lee - IL
15) 574 Bill J. Pedrick & Carolyn H. Pedrick - VT
16) 173 Thio A. Yao Budiman & Fanny H. Budiman - WA
17) 210 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
18) 467 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
19) 558 Ricardo A. Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - FL
20) 270 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
21) 608 Luis F. Mijangos & Lynne B. Mijangos - NY
22) 105 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
22) 501 Martin J. Goldberger & Rebecca M. Painter - NY
22) 534 Steven Capella & Hazel Weatherstone - CT
Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 237 Marek Klepadlo & Angelika Dechnik - NY
2) 509 Sergey Golubtsov & Alina Iougai - NJ
3) 256 Daniel Shapiro & Catherine Kovalyova - NY
4) 536 Taras Savitskyy & Liya Podokshik - NJ
5) 388 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - WA
6) 530 Andrey Kirilyuk & Patricia Jasionek - NY
----
7) 355 Edward Golbert & Olivia Wesolowski - NY
8) 567 Mircea Cernev & Jennifer Fales - VA
9) 141 Cezary Dyrda & Margaret Kostova - NY
10) 230 David Piktel & Magda Konopko - NY
11) 280 Szymon Szwinge & Victoria Mroz - NY
11) 342 Dale Mahler & Miranda Huff - FL
Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 192 Andrew Kerski & Ginarose McLeese-Ferraro - CT
2) 400 Daniel D. Dilley & Yuehwern Yih - IN
3) 420 Vladimyr Derisier & Lindsay Michelle Norton - MA
4) 499 Michael Creeden & Jessica Spink - MA
5) 114 Damian Pataluna & Heather E. Nagel - KY