Quest For The Best 2007
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor

 
 
Pre-Teen Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 101 Erik Linder & Dascha Jayne Wright - Wa
2) 117 Octavian Culiac & Ruxandra Culiac - WA
3) 121 Allen Ivanov & Christina Oganova - WA
4) 115 Nick Minkin & Katya Belokrylova - WA
Pre-Teen Silver* Standard* (WTQ)
1) 112 Paul Stovall & Maxine Taylor - Wa
2) 102 Danyo Kurgan & Nicole Garakanidze - Wa
3) 100 David Porter & Maria Bessonova - Wa
Junior Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 101 Erik Linder & Dascha Jayne Wright - Wa
2) 115 Nick Minkin & Katya Belokrylova - WA
3) 117 Octavian Culiac & Ruxandra Culiac - WA
4) 121 Allen Ivanov & Christina Oganova - WA
Junior Silver* Standard* (WTQ)
1) 112 Paul Stovall & Leah Garakanidze - Wa
2) 100 David Porter & Maria Bessonova - Wa
3) 102 Danyo Kurgan & Nicole Garakanidze - Wa
Pre-Teen Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 101 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - Wa
2) 100 David Porter & Maria Bessonova - Wa
3) 102 Danyo Kurgan & Nicole Garakanidze - Wa
4) 117 Octavian Culiac & Ruxandra Culiac - WA
5) 115 Nick Minkin & Katya Belokrylova - WA
6) 121 Allen Ivanov & Christina Oganova - WA
Pre-Teen Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 112 Paul Stovall & Maxine Taylor - Wa
Junior Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 101 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - Wa
2) 100 David Porter & Maria Bessonova - Wa
3) 102 Danyo Kurgan & Nicole Garakanidze - Wa
4) 115 Nick Minkin & Katya Belokrylova - WA
5) 117 Octavian Culiac & Ruxandra Culiac - WA
6) 121 Allen Ivanov & Christina Oganova - WA
Junior Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 112 Paul Stovall & Leah Garakanidze - Wa
Junior Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 107 Sean Carrigg & Heather Mattole - Or
Pre-Teen Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 101 Erik Linder & Dascha Jayne Wright - Wa
2) 115 Nick Minkin & Katya Belokrylova - WA
3) 117 Octavian Culiac & Ruxandra Culiac - WA
4) 121 Allen Ivanov & Christina Oganova - WA
Pre-Teen Silver* Latin* (CSR)
1) 112 Paul Stovall & Maxine Taylor - Wa
2) 100 David Porter & Maria Bessonova - Wa
3) 102 Danyo Kurgan & Nicole Garakanidze - Wa
Junior Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 101 Erik Linder & Dascha Jayne Wright - Wa
2) 115 Nick Minkin & Katya Belokrylova - WA
3) 117 Octavian Culiac & Ruxandra Culiac - WA
4) 121 Allen Ivanov & Christina Oganova - WA
Junior Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 101 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - Wa
2) 102 Danyo Kurgan & Nicole Garakanidze - Wa
3) 100 David Porter & Maria Bessonova - Wa
4) 115 Nick Minkin & Katya Belokrylova - WA
5) 117 Octavian Culiac & Ruxandra Culiac - WA
6) 121 Allen Ivanov & Christina Oganova - WA
Junior Silver* Latin* (CSR)
1) 112 Paul Stovall & Leah Garakanidze - Wa
2) 102 Danyo Kurgan & Nicole Garakanidze - Wa
3) 100 David Porter & Maria Bessonova - Wa
Pre-Teen Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 101 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - Wa
2) 117 Octavian Culiac & Ruxandra Culiac - WA
3) 115 Nick Minkin & Katya Belokrylova - WA
4) 121 Allen Ivanov & Christina Oganova - WA
Pre-Teen Gold* Latin* (CSRJ)
1) 112 Paul Stovall & Maxine Taylor - Wa
2) 100 David Porter & Maria Bessonova - Wa
3) 102 Danyo Kurgan & Nicole Garakanidze - Wa
Junior Gold* Latin* (CSRJ)
1) 112 Paul Stovall & Leah Garakanidze - Wa
Senior I* Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 110 Paul Hill & Anneliese Hill - WA
Adult* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 105 David Crawford & Amanda Moore - WA
2) 123 Mark Richman & Vanessa Kapinus - Or
Adult* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 110 Paul Hill & Anneliese Hill - WA
Senior I* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 114 Alex Kalinin & Gail Sherman - Wa
2) 119 John Chittenden & Suzanne Hunter - Wa
Adult* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 105 David Crawford & Amanda Moore - WA
2) 116 Rick Davis & Carla Titus - Or
Senior I* Bronze* Standard* (W_Q)
1) 110 Paul Hill & Anneliese Hill - WA
Junior Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 107 Sean Carrigg & Heather Mattole - Or
Senior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 114 Alex Kalinin & Gail Sherman - Wa
2) 119 John Chittenden & Suzanne Hunter - Wa
3) 103 Thio A.yao Budiman & Fanny H. Budiman - Wa
Adult* Novice* Latin* (CSR)
1) 123 Mark Richman & Vanessa Kapinus - Or
2) 116 Rick Davis & Carla Titus - Or
Adult* Pre-Champ* Latin* (CSRJ)
1) 123 Mark Richman & Vanessa Kapinus - Or
Adult* Silver* Latin* (CSR)
1) 116 Rick Davis & Carla Titus - Or