Current Entries:

Select from list boxes to filter by category, then click OK.OR Select a
DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition entry list is growing! Only Championship/Open events are displayed below.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the complete entry list then click OK
Final schedule is not available. Order of events is not guaranteed.

 
 Friday - Daytime - Start Time: 10:00 AM
 
 Amateur Open Am. Bolero (B)
 Daniel Barber & Carole Barber of North Caro
 Matt Pansing & Ellen Pansing of Kansas
 David Dockery & Nena Dockery of Missouri
 John Fritz & Betsy Sherley of Missouri
 Don Young & Tammy Young of Alabama
 Amateur Open Salsa (S)
 Matt Pansing & Ellen Pansing of Kansas
 Michael Verdone & Charlene Rackley of South Caro
 Thomas Russell & Tamara Russell of New York
 David Dockery & Nena Dockery of Missouri
 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano of New York
 Amateur Open West Coast Swing (W)
 Matt Pansing & Ellen Pansing of Kansas
 Thomas Russell & Tamara Russell of New York
 David Dockery & Nena Dockery of Missouri
 John Fritz & Betsy Sherley of Missouri
 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano of New York
 Amateur Open Hustle (H)
 Matt Pansing & Ellen Pansing of Kansas
 Thomas Russell & Tamara Russell of New York
 David Dockery & Nena Dockery of Missouri
 John Fritz & Betsy Sherley of Missouri
 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano of New York
 Amateur Open Argentine Tango (A)
 Thomas Russell & Tamara Russell of New York
 Amateur Open Night Club 2-Step (2)
 Matt Pansing & Ellen Pansing of Kansas
 David Dockery & Nena Dockery of Missouri
 John Fritz & Betsy Sherley of Missouri
 Terry Whittington & Melanie Whittington of West Virgi
 Amateur Open Am. V. Waltz (V)
 Matt Pansing & Ellen Pansing of Kansas
 Ed Moore & Melissa Moore of Kentucky
 Thomas Russell & Tamara Russell of New York
 David Dockery & Nena Dockery of Missouri
 Don Young & Tammy Young of Alabama
 Terry Whittington & Melanie Whittington of West Virgi
 James Kleinrath & Melody Singleton of California
 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano of New York
 Amateur Open Intl. Paso Doble (P)
 Michael Verdone & Charlene Rackley of South Caro
 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano of New York
 
 Friday - Evening - Start Time: 6:00 PM
 
 Junior II Nationals Junior II Championship Ten Dance (SCRPJWTVFQ)
 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova of New York
 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor of Washington
 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman of New York
 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu of California
 Mike Monokandilos & Michelle Klets of California
 Amateur Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Henry Hudson & Olivia Hudson of Arizona
 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan of Virginia
 Amateur Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney of Minnesota
 Carl Blevins & Lelia Blevins of Florida
 James Kleinrath & Melody Singleton of California
 Amateur Senior IV Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Carl Blevins & Lelia Blevins of Florida
 James Kleinrath & Melody Singleton of California
 Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney of Minnesota
 Amateur Senior IV Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Carl Blevins & Lelia Blevins of Florida
 Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Henry Hudson & Olivia Hudson of Arizona
 Amateur Senior IV Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano of New York
 
 Saturday - Daytime - Start Time: 8:00 AM
 
 Amateur Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney of Minnesota
 Henry Hudson & Olivia Hudson of Arizona
 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan of Virginia
 Amateur Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney of Minnesota
 Carl Blevins & Lelia Blevins of Florida
 Ed Moore & Melissa Moore of Kentucky
 Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan of Virginia
 Thomas Schultz & Shelley Reeves of Florida
 Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 H. Clifford Pepper & Carrietta Pepper of Florida
 James Kleinrath & Melody Singleton of California
 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano of New York
 Thomas Schultz & Shelley Reeves of Florida
 Amateur Adult Championship Ten Dance (SCRPJWTVFQ)
 Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines of Virginia
 Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Henry Hudson & Olivia Hudson of Arizona
 Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano of New York
 Amateur Open Intl. V. Waltz (V)
 Matt Pansing & Ellen Pansing of Kansas
 Michael Verdone & Charlene Rackley of South Caro
 Thomas Russell & Tamara Russell of New York
 James Kleinrath & Melody Singleton of California
 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano of New York
 
 Saturday - Evening - Start Time: 8:30 PM
 
 Junior II Nationals Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova of New York
 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor of Washington
 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman of New York
 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu of California
 Mike Monokandilos & Michelle Klets of California
 Junior II Nationals Junior II Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova of New York
 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor of Washington
 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman of New York
 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu of California
 Mike Monokandilos & Michelle Klets of California
 Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines of Virginia
 Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 Lars Linder & Holly Linder of Washington
 Amateur Senior IV Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
 H. Clifford Pepper & Carrietta Pepper of Florida
 James Kleinrath & Melody Singleton of California
 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano of New York
 Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
 Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines of Virginia
 
 Sunday - Daytime - Start Time: 8:30 AM