Summer Sizzler - NJ DanceSport Classic NQE 2014
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 289 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen - New York
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 315 Arkady Rabinovich & Arlene Yu - New York
2) 293 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - New York
3) 257 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
4) 265 Cayetano Farcon & Armie Farcon - New Jersey
5) 299 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
Amateur Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 264 Allen Granzberg & Milana Lazareva - New York
Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 289 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen - New York
Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 293 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - New York
2) 315 Arkady Rabinovich & Arlene Yu - New York
3) 265 Cayetano Farcon & Armie Farcon - New Jersey
4) 299 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 313 Stephen Torres & Martina Lee - New York
2) 294 Daniel Libatique & Nicole Barron - Massachuse
Amateur Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 303 Devin DePuy & Lois DePuy - NJ
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 250 Brandon Buchthal & Ilana Kotliar - Washington
2) 249 Thomas Tien & Sharron Ji - New York
3) 360 Alexander Wilson & Lara Kleinfelter - Maryland
4) 313 Stephen Torres & Nicole Barron - New York
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 285 David Wright & Liva Wright - Connecticu
2) 249 Thomas Tien & Sharron Ji - New York
3) 253 Niklas Manz & Yvonne Manz - New York
4) 299 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
5) 322 Gregory Rominger & Jennifer Albury - Pennsylvan
6) 257 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 436 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - New Jersey
2) 327 Carlie Coats & Jan Yarborough Coats - North Caro
3) 247 Martin J. Goldberger & Rebecca M. Painter - New York
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 436 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - New Jersey
2) 253 Niklas Manz & Yvonne Manz - New York
3) 322 Gregory Rominger & Jennifer Albury - Pennsylvan
4) 335 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
5) 299 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
6) 247 Martin J. Goldberger & Rebecca M. Painter - New York
7) 327 Carlie Coats & Jan Yarborough Coats - North Caro
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 395 Benjamin Lavon & Alona Cheborak - New York
2) 296 Filipp Akopyan & Uliana Shunevich - New York
3) 331 Guy Platt & Freda Chan - New York
4) 264 Allen Granzberg & Milana Lazareva - New York
Amateur Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 284 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - New York
2) 317 Christopher Kantorosinski & Anna Jonczyk - Massachuse
3) 383 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova - New York
4) 424 Volodymyr Babiy & Natalie Zoladkiewicz - New Jersey
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 367 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova - New Jersey
2) 266 Jaryd Farcon & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - New Jersey
3) 383 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova - New York
4) 254 Robert Guitelman & Klinta Smite - New York
5) 379 Phil Beylison & Anastasia Manchenko - New York
Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 284 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - New York
2) 384 Joshua Lishnevetsky & Angela Gerzberg - New York
3) 383 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova - New York
4) 387 Levy Agaronnik & Simona Vigodner - New York
5) 393 Kevin Filipczak & Elizabeth Gotovsky - New Jersey
6) 353 Daniel Tsaryk & Victoria Gribman - Pennsylvan
----
7) 317 Christopher Kantorosinski & Anna Jonczyk - Massachuse
8) 282 Julian Sklyut & Eva Dolub - New York
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 367 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova - New Jersey
2) 266 Jaryd Farcon & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - New Jersey
3) 399 Ariel Milshteyn & Adelina Ishkayeva - New York
4) 384 Joshua Lishnevetsky & Angela Gerzberg - New York
5) 383 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova - New York
6) 254 Robert Guitelman & Klinta Smite - New York
----
7) 319 Anthony Mancuso & Rachel Privler - New York
8) 355 Marc Zhadan & Gabriella Bleynis - New York
9) 282 Julian Sklyut & Eva Dolub - New York
Amateur Junior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 269 WIlliam Antropov & Emily Kryvorutsky - New York