USA Dance National DanceSport Championships 2008
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
7) 124 Nels E. Petersen & Theresa L. Kimler - MN
7) 197 Lonny K. W. Tsang & Susie Tsang - IL
9) 135 Niklas Manz & Yvonne Manz - NY
10) 160 Lee Leiber & Sarah Smith - MD
11) 389 Curtis Prevost & Olga Curd - TX
12) 248 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - CA
13) 513 Eugene J. Brockert & Jill E. Bradford - OH
14) 272 Michael DeMaio & Darlene F. DeMaio - NJ
15) 145 Patrick J. Martone & Denise Martone - MA
16) 159 John R. Kotler & Carol J. Sutter - NY
16) 245 Robert Chukrallah & Connie Edmonds - NJ
18) 206 Michael Wachal & Alannah Sinclaire - WA
18) 464 Ted A. Damianos & Eunmee S. Damianos - MD
20) 595 James McGann & Katherine Cornan - CA
21) 238 Glenn R. Wuennenberg & Bonnie J. Wuennenberg - NJ
21) 296 Todd Marsden & Susanna L. Hardt - CA
21) 400 John Cheng & Karen Cheng - VA
21) 577 Ricardo A. Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - FL
1) 543 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
2) 556 David Wright & Liva Andreeva - CT
3) 538 Turtle Brennen & Taba Ofuka - CA
4) 368 Andreas P. Meijer & Jody B. Frease - CA
5) 588 Thomas O. Keller & Evelyn R. Lafferty - CA
6) 479 Rz O & Jenniifer Guo - NJ
----
19) 311 Robert E. Renner & Lisa B. Renner - KS
20) 226 Takeshi Kawaratani & Annie Chan - CA
21) 191 Luca Daniel & Efrosyni Iosiphidis - MA
22) 125 Philip J. Gabriele & Marcella D. Gabriele - IN
Junior II Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 201 Dmitry Ivashchenko & Gabriella Sabler - NY
2) 234 Taras Savitskyy & Liya Podokshik - PA
3) 292 Austin Joson & Lisa Lakovitskaya - NJ
4) 553 Vladislav Kvartin & Maria Ilin - NJ
5) 118 Joseph Odikadze & Dasha Kholodenko - MA
6) 490 Daniel Shapiro & Katya Kovalyova - NY
----
7) 616 Jordan Seawright & Mariana Barros - Nm
8) 497 Slavic Ben & Yana Orlova - PA
9) 576 Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov - FL
10) 516 Cezary Dyrda & Patricia Jasionek - NJ
11) 335 Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya - NJ
12) 137 Phillip Kudryavtsev & Jessica Shrayber - MA
----
13) 359 Adrian Samsel & Daria Voskoboynikov - NJ
14) 547 Allen Yevtukhov & Katie Pisarevsky - NY
15) 362 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
16) 225 Niki Malyeyev & Lizabeth Puckett - IN
17) 188 Kiril Kulish & Natella Devitskaya - CA
18) 386 Alan Bersten & Melanie Melnikova - MN
19) 360 Brandon K. Armstrong & Brittany Cherry - UT
Adult Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 483 Valentin Chmerkovsky & Valeriya Kozharinova - NJ
2) 287 Grigori Sedrakyan & Lilit Avagyan - CA
3) 589 Oleksandr Aetukhov & Okshna Dmytrenko - MA
4) 314 Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer - NY
5) 354 Sergey Onik & Nicole Volynets - NJ
6) 512 Tal Livshitz & Kate Kapshandy - NJ
----
7) 474 Max Belozerov & Kristine Avsjukevich - NY
8) 398 Peter Gelzhinsky & Mila Burdan - MA
9) 581 Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina - NY
10) 456 Christopher A. Kiki Nyemchek & Nesya Serebro - NJ
11) 427 Gene Bersten & Zhanna Vayntrub - MN
12) 484 Marlon Enriquez & Megan Mendoza - Ca
----
13) 357 Igor Mikushov & Anna Demidova - NJ
14) 279 Igor Zabrodin & Nina Estrina - PA
15) 128 Dmitry Nikishkin & Victoriya Kim - NY
15) 442 Arkady Stepanchuk & Jacqueline Dikansky - NY
17) 395 Bernie Goldenberg & Olga Lipets - NJ
18) 584 Alex Nemiroski & Ilana Keselman - MA
18) 617 Roman Antonov & Jenny Phan
20) 463 Ted Volynets & Jolene Gurevich - NJ
21) 343 Jason S. Turner & Lila Turner - MI
22) 284 Carlos Lopez & Genevieve T. Cuevas - MA
23) 110 Ilia Kudryavtsev & Sandy Rabinovich - MA
23) 380 Michael Fenton & Sandy Chen - NY
----
21) 455 Carl Mieczkowski & Na Mieczkowski - CA
22) 112 Aaron Chase & Katie Hinkle - MA
23) 615 Donovan Sung & DIanna Lee - CA
24) 501 Howard Wang & Lily Kolman - NY
25) 205 Davis Yang & Loriella Palatnik - NY
26) 485 Shane Ford & Raisa Rivero - DE
27) 411 Panayiotis Thomakos & Christine L. Kam - PA
Adult Championship Theatre Arts (@)
1) 331 Anthony Miyazaki & Judy Zeman - FL
2) 443 Alan A. Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
3) 127 Gary D. Burgess & Connie Bouchard - NY
4) 560 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - OR
Adult Championship Nine Dance (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 411 Panayiotis Thomakos & Christine L. Kam - PA
2) 585 Peter Jensen-Sabol & Dee Dee Popper - NY
3) 166 Bryan J. Reynolds & Jill C. Reynolds - IA
4) 251 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
5) 269 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
6) 321 James E. Herbert & Sharon Jones - OH
----
7) 424 Jeff Knickerbocker & Bridget Knickerbocker - MN
8) 198 Nathan Sorrentino & Grace Kladstrup - NY
9) 436 Ryan Stoltzfus & Alona Huber - NY
10) 560 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - OR
11) 596 John Lepera & Marianne Unger - PA
Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 131 Gordon D. Davis & Linda K. Davis - MN
2) 140 Dennis Decamp & Joyce DeCamp - CO
3) 254 Dexter Wang & Julia H. Wang - MA
4) 200 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
5) 481 Peter S. Quintero & Marilyn R. Stechert - CO
6) 560 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - OR
Senior II Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 308 Jorge Arness Guzman & Arlene Yu - NY
2) 282 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
3) 306 Richard Y. Chiang & Iris T. Chiang - CA
4) 379 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
5) 406 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
6) 577 Ricardo A. Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - FL
----
7) 579 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
8) 238 Glenn R. Wuennenberg & Bonnie J. Wuennenberg - NJ
Junior I Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 292 Austin Joson & Lisa Lakovitskaya - NJ
2) 616 Jordan Seawright & Mariana Barros - Nm
3) 255 Ted Grinvald & Natasha Shevchenko - Ca
4) 283 Mitchell Leyzerzon & Maria Khasminsky - PA
5) 468 Jonathan Zaika & Karina Shumko - NY
6) 515 Anthony Kinevsky & Alisa Gerstein - CA
7) 186 Samuel Ludin & Elizabeth Reyzin - MA
----
8) 523 Denis Bykov & Sasha Kondrashov - CA
8) 578 Daniel Romaikin & Olga Ozerova - NJ
10) 316 Vlad Shknevsky & Nicole Agaronnik - NY
11) 494 Peter Paul Majran & Adrienne Jarocki - NY
12) 236 Krystian Matuszewski & Sylwia Jemielity - NY
12) 362 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 251 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
2) 551 Roger Greenawalt & Amy L. Greenawalt - IN
3) 269 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
4) 321 James E. Herbert & Sharon Jones - OH
5) 424 Jeff Knickerbocker & Bridget Knickerbocker - MN
6) 200 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
7) 560 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - OR
8) 596 John Lepera & Marianne Unger - PA
Youth Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQCSRPJ)
1) 132 Oskar Wojciechowski & Caroline Holody - NY
2) 219 Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Margaret Midura - NJ
3) 136 Leonid Juashkovsky & Danielle Karagach - NY
4) 388 Nikita Malakhov & Sarah Gleyzer - NJ
5) 539 Daniil Vesnovskiy & Hana Farber - NY
6) 603 Andrey Kirilyuk & Margaret Kostova - NY
----
7) 441 Mircea Cernev & Jennifer Fales - VA
8) 541 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - WA
9) 156 Marcin Sudol & Joanna Mleczko - NJ
10) 142 Szymon Szwinge & Victoria Mroz - NY
Adult Championship Cabaret (#)
1) 503 Brian Brodine & Andrea Brodine - NY
2) 488 Cory Collins & Tracy Mandel - NY
3) 339 Ryan Stoltzfux & Tracy Mandell - NY
4) 149 Brian Brodine2 & Katherine Popper - NY
5) 436 Ryan Stoltzfus & Alona Huber - NY
6) 154 Brian Brodine1 & Grace Kladstrup - NY
7) 585 Peter Jensen-Sabol & Dee Dee Popper - NY
8) 499 Louis Pilaroscia & Katie Rose Owerbach - NY
9) 127 Gary D. Burgess & Connie Bouchard - NY
10) 544 Christopher S. Temple & Christina Goebelt - NC
11) 560 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - OR
12) 326 Samuel Dapore-Schwartz & Renee Dapore-Schwartz - OH
Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 197 Lonny K. W. Tsang & Susie Tsang - IL
2) 248 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - CA
3) 513 Eugene J. Brockert & Jill E. Bradford - OH
4) 145 Patrick J. Martone & Denise Martone - MA
5) 272 Michael DeMaio & Darlene F. DeMaio - NJ
6) 226 Takeshi Kawaratani & Annie Chan - CA
----
7) 289 Orlando C. Cordero & Aurora A. Cordero - NJ
7) 361 Tseng-Yue Lung & Dorris W. Lung - NJ
7) 554 Avi N. Lazarovits & Charlotte J. Carey - NJ
10) 394 Adel Ahmed Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - CA
11) 379 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
12) 324 Roger D. Thaxton & Carie Ruth Garrity - MI
----
13) 577 Ricardo A. Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - FL
14) 238 Glenn R. Wuennenberg & Bonnie J. Wuennenberg - NJ
15) 406 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
16) 229 Joseph C. Bates & Mary Louise Bates - IN
17) 531 Satoru Toga & Ye Wu - MA
18) 452 Alberto B. Caldas & Constance Caldas - GA
18) 524 Fred Batschelet & Liane Wurth - VA
20) 113 Michael Golubiewski & Joni P. Lipson - NJ
20) 282 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
22) 477 Ian H. Redmount & Hisako Matsuo - MO
22) 610 John J. Mulcahy & Barbara J. Mulcahy - MD
24) 579 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
----
20) 121 David John Lines & Moira K. Lines - FL
21) 190 Steven Capella & Hazel Weatherstone - CT
Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
7) 431 Anton Domansky & Lia Wong - NY
8) 568 Andrzej Bator & Angelika Orent - NY
9) 281 Kamil Nieroda & Karina Kalisz - NJj
10) 219 Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Margaret Midura - NJ
11) 448 Ira Pollock & Abby Pollock - UT
12) 486 Paul Jurczyk & Milena Jasionek - NY
13) 504 Eric Shapiro & Katarzyna Jachimowska - NY
13) 570 Alexander Spencer & Katarzyna Herink - NY
15) 369 Valentine Hodgman & Melodie Crawford - VA
16) 597 Vasyl Makarov & Grace Fu - NY
17) 512 Tal Livshitz & Kate Kapshandy - NJ
18) 355 Yuriy Nartov & Diana Shmatova - IL
19) 290 Kani Liao & Anna Chaldysheva - NY
19) 556 David Wright & Liva Andreeva - CT
21) 343 Jason S. Turner & Lila Turner - MI
21) 374 Damian Stepien & Karolina Delekta - NJ
21) 535 Yuliy Sannikov & Katherine Tarbox - NY
21) 613 Adrian Jakubowski & Aleksandra Siekera - NY
25) 475 Arthur Lue & Ekaterina Lesnaia - MA
26) 276 Igor Pavlovsky & Yenhong Lim - IL
26) 298 Chase Abell & Taylor R. Shorten - KY
28) 224 Joseph E. Huesmann & Stacey M. Friedman - MD
29) 538 Turtle Brennen & Taba Ofuka - CA
30) 273 Hristo Minev & Laura W. Fan - CA
31) 600 Thomas Tien & Gayle Reznikova - NJ
32) 202 Marc C. Coats & Yulia Kosheleva-Coats - CA
33) 133 Tuan Phan & Angie Chen - MA
33) 325 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - MI
35) 151 Andrew B. Dong & Tongyan Wang - NY
1) 357 Igor Mikushov & Anna Demidova - NJ
2) 375 Andrey Klinchik & Yuliya Klinchik - NY
3) 608 Ronen Zinshtein & Mariam Izmaylova - NY
4) 333 Andrew Begunov & Kristina Bordyugova - NY
5) 314 Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer - NY
6) 422 Janis Kukainis & Yuliya Blagova - NJ
----
36) 480 Miguel A. Valle & Alina Entin - MD
37) 401 Derek Walker & Jennifer Vestal - MD
38) 532 Reeves Anderson & Brooke Anderson - CT
39) 377 Gregory Panas & Kathleen Engelman - CT
40) 443 Alan A. Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
41) 408 Jason R. Smith & Yelena Kleyman-Smith - MI
42) 376 William Liteplo & Efrosyni Iosiphidis - MA
43) 105 Steve Berkovich & Elizabeth Rislove - CA
44) 499 Louis Pilaroscia & Katie Rose Owerbach - NY
Senior III Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 379 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
2) 406 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
3) 579 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
4) 566 Ken W. McCleary & Pamela A. Weaver - VA
5) 514 Luis F. Mijangos & Lynne B. Mijangos - NY
Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 200 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
2) 254 Dexter Wang & Julia H. Wang - MA
3) 560 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - OR
Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 490 Daniel Shapiro & Katya Kovalyova - NY
2) 234 Taras Savitskyy & Liya Podokshik - PA
3) 292 Austin Joson & Lisa Lakovitskaya - NJ
4) 118 Joseph Odikadze & Dasha Kholodenko - MA
5) 576 Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov - FL
6) 516 Cezary Dyrda & Patricia Jasionek - NJ
----
7) 335 Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya - NJ
7) 359 Adrian Samsel & Daria Voskoboynikov - NJ
9) 362 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
10) 109 Mark Lyubomirskiy & Galina Plutova - NY
10) 304 Piotr Ploszaj & Sandra Spernacka - NJ
12) 497 Slavic Ben & Yana Orlova - PA
Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 411 Panayiotis Thomakos & Christine L. Kam - PA
2) 460 Anton Shklyaver & Polina Moldavsky - PA
3) 196 Daniel D. Dilley & Yuehwern Yih - IN
4) 410 Andrew Kerski & Ginarose McLeese - CT
5) 322 Blake Kleppe & Beth Canuel - MA
6) 467 Edson Jeune & Cristina Pacheco - MA
----
7) 585 Peter Jensen-Sabol & Dee Dee Popper - NY
8) 216 Junio E. De Paz & Paula Vergas - AZ
9) 217 Damian Pataluna & Heather Nagel - KY
9) 299 Joe G. Medina & Sue E. Putzier - AZ
Youth Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 587 Armen Petrosyan & Nicole Pyatetskya - NY
2) 456 Christopher A. Kiki Nyemchek & Nesya Serebro - NJ
3) 388 Nikita Malakhov & Sarah Gleyzer - NJ
4) 201 Dmitry Ivashchenko & Gabriella Sabler - NY
5) 136 Leonid Juashkovsky & Danielle Karagach - NY
6) 387 Allen Rudman & Michelle Tuzman - MA
7) 521 Ilia Kvartin & Ann Stillman - NJ
----
8) 344 Jason Chao Dai & Patrycja Golak - NY
8) 474 Max Belozerov & Kristine Avsjukevich - NY
10) 341 Steve Bleynis & Elizabeth Satarov - NY
11) 472 Ron Garber & Sofia Zaytseva - MA
12) 132 Oskar Wojciechowski & Caroline Holody - NY
----
13) 441 Mircea Cernev & Jennifer Fales - VA
14) 126 Val Chepurny & Elizabeth Pavlov - NJ
15) 541 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - WA
16) 580 Aiden Mamedov & Melani Bersten - MN
16) 603 Andrey Kirilyuk & Margaret Kostova - NY
18) 156 Marcin Sudol & Joanna Mleczko - NJ
19) 142 Szymon Szwinge & Victoria Mroz - NY
19) 161 Adrian Zalewski & Ilona Pyatetskaya - NY
Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 389 Curtis Prevost & Olga Curd - TX
2) 143 Andy W. Nordberg & Janie K. Nordberg - MN
3) 217 Damian Pataluna & Jessica Bryant - KY
4) 482 Kurt Lemmer & Mary Lemmer - CT
5) 269 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
6) 551 Roger Greenawalt & Amy L. Greenawalt - IN
----
7) 268 Albert B. Carballosa & Patricia A. Rhodes-Bajaj - FL
8) 285 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - NY
9) 607 Anthony J. Conger & Judith A. Dygdon - IL
10) 596 John Lepera & Marianne Unger - PA
Youth Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 469 Bryan Reznik & Catherine Huh - CA
Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 612 Winston Chow & Lilly T.F. Chow - CA
2) 554 Avi N. Lazarovits & Charlotte J. Carey - NJ
3) 394 Adel Ahmed Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - CA
4) 531 Satoru Toga & Ye Wu - MA
5) 324 Roger D. Thaxton & Carie Ruth Garrity - MI
6) 289 Orlando C. Cordero & Aurora A. Cordero - NJ
----
7) 379 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
8) 229 Joseph C. Bates & Mary Louise Bates - IN
9) 280 Zoar Robert Leggett & Cheryl Kay Leggett - AZ
10) 406 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
11) 121 David John Lines & Moira K. Lines - FL
11) 610 John J. Mulcahy & Barbara J. Mulcahy - MD
----
13) 207 David Liang & Alice S. Liang - CT
13) 452 Alberto B. Caldas & Constance Caldas - GA
15) 514 Luis F. Mijangos & Lynne B. Mijangos - NY
16) 215 Russ A. Gallo & Glenda L. Chasen - CT
17) 498 Rockie D. Troxler & Mary Lou Troxler - NC
18) 473 Robert Wirts & Donlyn Wirts - PA
19) 566 Ken W. McCleary & Pamela A. Weaver - VA
Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 292 Austin Joson & Lisa Lakovitskaya - NJ
2) 362 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
3) 494 Peter Paul Majran & Adrienne Jarocki - NY
4) 236 Krystian Matuszewski & Sylwia Jemielity - NY
5) 255 Ted Grinvald & Natasha Shevchenko - Ca
6) 310 Daniel Faynerman & Gabriella Krumgalz - NY
7) 567 Brian Trushelev & Sabrina Svirskaya - NY
Senior I Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 308 Jorge Arness Guzman & Arlene Yu - NY
2) 232 Webert Benoit & Connie DelGiudice - FL
3) 191 Luca Daniel & Efrosyni Iosiphidis - MA
4) 285 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - NY
5) 296 Todd Marsden & Susanna L. Hardt - CA
6) 577 Ricardo A. Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - FL
7) 238 Glenn R. Wuennenberg & Bonnie J. Wuennenberg - NJ
Junior II Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQCSRPJ)
1) 234 Taras Savitskyy & Liya Podokshik - PA
2) 490 Daniel Shapiro & Katya Kovalyova - NY
3) 292 Austin Joson & Lisa Lakovitskaya - NJ
4) 118 Joseph Odikadze & Dasha Kholodenko - MA
5) 576 Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov - FL
6) 335 Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya - NJ
----
7) 516 Cezary Dyrda & Patricia Jasionek - NJ
8) 362 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
9) 359 Adrian Samsel & Daria Voskoboynikov - NJ
10) 255 Ted Grinvald & Natasha Shevchenko - Ca
11) 497 Slavic Ben & Yana Orlova - PA
Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 268 Albert B. Carballosa & Patricia A. Rhodes-Bajaj - FL
2) 140 Dennis Decamp & Joyce DeCamp - CO
3) 131 Gordon D. Davis & Linda K. Davis - MN
4) 269 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
5) 551 Roger Greenawalt & Amy L. Greenawalt - IN
6) 200 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
----
7) 424 Jeff Knickerbocker & Bridget Knickerbocker - MN
8) 518 Shaun Atkinson & Martha Hughes - FL
9) 607 Anthony J. Conger & Judith A. Dygdon - IL
10) 481 Peter S. Quintero & Marilyn R. Stechert - CO
11) 596 John Lepera & Marianne Unger - PA
12) 560 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - OR
Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 124 Nels E. Petersen & Theresa L. Kimler - MN
2) 192 Balazs Kocsi & Csilla Kocsi - KY
3) 263 Haldun Komsuoglu & Emi Terasawa - PA
4) 377 Gregory Panas & Kathleen Engelman - CT
5) 157 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - NC
6) 143 Andy W. Nordberg & Janie K. Nordberg - MN
----
7) 389 Curtis Prevost & Olga Curd - TX
8) 411 Panayiotis Thomakos & Christine L. Kam - PA
9) 177 Michael J. Obara & Jayne E. Pawasauskas - RI
10) 217 Damian Pataluna & Jessica Bryant - KY
10) 376 William Liteplo & Efrosyni Iosiphidis - MA
12) 482 Kurt Lemmer & Mary Lemmer - CT
----
13) 585 Peter Jensen-Sabol & Dee Dee Popper - NY
14) 239 Andrew Brown & Alicia M. Alvarenga - NY
15) 252 Timothy Jones & Danyun Peng - DE
Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 216 Junio E. De Paz & Paula Vergas - AZ
2) 299 Joe G. Medina & Sue E. Putzier - AZ
3) 269 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
4) 551 Roger Greenawalt & Amy L. Greenawalt - IN
5) 424 Jeff Knickerbocker & Bridget Knickerbocker - MN
6) 179 Dennis P. Kania & Lori Urani Kania - PA
7) 596 John Lepera & Marianne Unger - PA
Adult Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQCSRPJ)
1) 314 Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer - NY
2) 357 Igor Mikushov & Anna Demidova - NJ
3) 512 Tal Livshitz & Kate Kapshandy - NJ
4) 374 Damian Stepien & Karolina Delekta - NJ
5) 343 Jason S. Turner & Lila Turner - MI
Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 132 Oskar Wojciechowski & Caroline Holody - NY
2) 219 Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Margaret Midura - NJ
3) 582 Marek Klepadlo & Angelika Dechnik - NY
4) 539 Daniil Vesnovskiy & Hana Farber - NY
5) 603 Andrey Kirilyuk & Margaret Kostova - NY
6) 613 Adrian Jakubowski & Aleksandra Siekera - NY
----
7) 541 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - WA
8) 103 Kamil Sikorski & Ina Ognianova - NY
9) 156 Marcin Sudol & Joanna Mleczko - NJ
10) 142 Szymon Szwinge & Victoria Mroz - NY
11) 441 Mircea Cernev & Jennifer Fales - VA